- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$250,000
$250,000
428 Jeremiah Drive, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
MLS# 10158047
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$385,000
$385,000
3515 Mountain Brook Circle, Durham, NC 27704
MLS# 10151557
Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

$248,000
$230,000
7.8%12 Moorefield Court, Durham, NC 27705
MLS# 10153963
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$390,000
$390,000
110 Rosebud Lane, Durham, NC 27704
MLS# 10144446
Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

$353,000
$365,000
3.3%507 Chivalry Drive, Durham, NC 27703
MLS# 10116137
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$330,000
$330,000
316 Cheeks Lane, Graham, NC 27253
MLS# 10113617
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$130,000
$160,000
18.8%801 W Holt Street, Mebane, NC 27302
MLS# 10114794
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$60,000
$60,000
12697 Nc Highway 86, Prospect Hill, NC 27314
MLS# 10085774
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$108,000
$125,000
13.6%215 Oxford Road, Timberlake, NC 27583
MLS# 10081819
Listed by Jackson Hamm Realty

$770,000
$770,000
3823 Knollwood Drive, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 10037217
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$380,000
$395,000
3.8%5902 Lillie Drive, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 10043456
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$218,000
$210,000
3.8%411 E Webb Street, Mebane, NC 27302
MLS# 10026234
Listed by Re/MaxDiamond Realty

$285,000
$295,000
3.4%25 Putter Lane, Louisburg, NC 27549
MLS# 10024184
Listed by HTR Capital Group

$535,000
$540,260
1.0%1113 Umstead Grove Way, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 10003153
Listed by Meritage Homes of the Carolina

$360,000
$365,000
1.4%621 Casey Lane, Mebane, NC 27302
MLS# 2534678
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$500,000
$520,000
3.8%6004 Country Lane Drive, Durham, NC 27705
MLS# 10002470
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$225,000
$235,000
4.3%1312 Kilby Street, Burlington, NC 27215
MLS# 2536017
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$225,000
$220,000
2.3%2146 Charles Street #45, Durham, NC 27707
MLS# 10001690
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$364,000
$365,000
0.3%100 Albury Place, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 10000282
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$425,000
$449,900
5.5%302 Nita Lane, Durham, NC 27712
MLS# 2533776
Listed by Premier Properties of the Tria

$295,000
$295,000
6004 Country Lane Drive, Durham, NC 27705
MLS# 2533042
Listed by Non Member Office

$93,000
$93,000
2664 Green Level Loop Road, Burlington, NC 27217
MLS# 2532179
Listed by Non Member Office

$330,000
$320,000
3.1%451 Cherry Grove Road, Yanceyville, NC 27379
MLS# 2508664
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$210,000
$225,000
6.7%2420 Stadium Drive #F, Durham, NC 27704
MLS# 2505804
Listed by KW Realty Platinum

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417